Weekly Results

2017-2018

Date 09/12/2017
Event 800 Yard Club Shoot (10th)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
K Muller 50.7 50.6 1 100.13
T Kasparian 47.2 46.4 2 97.6
Division 2
T McRae 47.5 48.3 2 99.8
S Dyer 46.2 45.1 1 93.3
F Class
none
Visitors
none
Awards
Potter Pin K Muller 100.13
Clark Pin T McRae 95.8
Sniper T McRae 19.2
Spots none

 

Date 02/12/2017
Event 500 Yard Club Shoot (9th)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
T Kasparian 49.3 48.4 3 100.7
K Muller 46.3 50.5 2 98.8
Division 2
S Dyer 45.2 49.1 0 94.3
T McRae 43.3 47.3 1 92.6
F Class
none
Visitors
none
Awards
Potter Pin T Kasparian 97.7
Clark Pin S Dyer 94.3
Sniper T McRae 19.2
Spots K Muller x1

 

Date 11/11/2017
Event 700 Yard Club Shoot (8th)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
K Muller 48.3 48.6 1 98.9
T Kasparian 45.1 44.1 0 89.2
Division 2
B Laslett 46.2 46.1 0 92.3
F Class
none
Visitors
none
Awards
Potter Pin K Muller 96.9
Clark Pin B Laslett 92.3
Sniper T Kasparian 18.0
Spots none

 

Date 04/11/2017
Event 500 Yard Club Shoot (7th)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
K Muller 48.4 48.3 2 100.7
T Kasparian 49.6 47.3 1 98.9
Division 2
S Dyer 48.3 50.4 0 98.7
B Laslett 49.3 47.1 0 96.4
F Class
none
Visitors
none
Awards
Potter Pin T Kasparian 96.9
Clark Pin S Dyer 98.7
Sniper K Muller 19.0
Spots B Laslett x2, K Muller x1

 

Date 14/10/2017
Event 300 Yard Club Shoot (6th)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
T Kasparian 50.7 49.5 2 100.12
F Konieczny 49.2 49.5 1 100.7
Division 2
T McRae 47.5 49.5 3 100.10
B Laslett 50.3 49.2 2 100.5
F Class
none
Visitors
none
Awards
Potter Pin T Kasparian 99.12
Clark Pin B Laslett 99.5
Sniper T McRae 20.2
Spots none

 

Date 07/10/2017
Event 800 Yard Club Shoot (5th)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
K Muller 50.5 49.9 1 100.14
T Kasparian 48.3 48.4 1 98.7
Division 2
T McRae 47.5 50.6 4 100.11
B Laslett 49.4 50.4 3 100.8
F Class
none
Visitors
none
Awards
Potter Pin K Muller 99.14
Clark Pin B Laslett 99.8
Sniper K Muller 20.4
Spots T McRae x1

 

Date 02/09/2017
Event 700 Yard Club Shoot (4th)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
F Konieczny 47.3 48.1 0 95.4
T Kasparian 48.3 47.1 0 95.4
K Muller 45.2 49.5 0 94.7
Division 2
B Laslett 45.1 45.2 1 92.3
T McRae 44.2 41.2 3 91.4
F Class
none
Visitors
none
Awards
Potter Pin F Konieczny 95.4
Clark Pin B Laslett 90.3
Sniper K Muller 19.2
Spots F Konieczny x1, T McRae x1, K Muller x1

 

Date 19/08/2017
Event 600 Yard Club Shoot (3rd)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
F Konieczny 50.7 48.3 0 98.10
K Muller 47.4 50.5 0 97.9
Division 2
S Dyer 49.3 49.6 1 100.9
T McRae 47.0 47.0 1 96.0
F Class
none
Visitors
none
Awards
Potter Pin F Konieczny 98.10
Clark Pin S Dyer 98.9
Sniper S Dyer 19.1
Spots F Konieczny x1

 

Date 15/07/2017
Event 600 Yard Club Shoot (2nd)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
K Muller 50.6 50.6 0 100.12
T Kasparian 49.6 50.6 0 99.12
Division 2
S Dyer 50.2 49.6 1 100.8
B Laslett 48.2 48.3 1 98.5
F Class
none
Visitors
D Irvine 47.3 46.1 93.4
J Irvine 44.0 48.4 92.4
Mitchell 39.0
Awards
Potter Pin K Muller 100.12
Clark Pin S Dyer 99.8
Sniper S Dyer 20.2
Spots S Dyer x1, T Kasparian x1, K Muller x1

 

Date 01/07/2017
Event 300 Yard Club Shoot (1st)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
F Konieczny 48.6 50.4 0 98.10
T Kasparian 48.5 49.5 0 97.10
Division 2
B Laslett 47.2 50.4 2 99.6
S Dyer 48.4 48.4 1 98.8
T McRae 47.3 46.4 0 93.7
F Class
none
Visitors
none
Awards
Potter Pin F Konieczny 98.10
Clark Pin B Laslett 97.6
Sniper T Kasparian 19.2
Spots T McRae x1

 

2016-2017

Date 23/06/2017
Event 800 Yard Club Shoot (20th)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
T Kasparian 49.6 50.4 1 100.10
F Konieczny 50.7 49.8 0 99.15
Division 2
T McRae 49.5 50.5 2 100.10
B Laslett 47.3 49.5 2 99.8
F Class
none
Visitors
none
Awards
Potter Pin F Konieczny 99.15
Clark Pin T McRae 99.10
Sniper F Konieczny 20.4
Spots none

 

Date 17/06/2017
Event 700 Yard Club Shoot (19th)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
T Kasparian 49.5 50.7 1 100.12
K Muller 50.5 49.5 0 99.10
Division 2
T McRae 47.1 49.6 3 100.7
B Laslett 46.1 47.3 3 99.4
F Class
none
Visitors
none
Awards
Potter Pin T Kasparian 99.12
Clark Pin T McRae 96.7
Sniper T Kasparian 20.1
Spots none

 

Date 17/06/2017
Event The Ron Laslett Memorial Cup (700Y)
Description 15 shot match that is awarded to the shooter with the highest handicap score.
Name Rnd 1 Handicap Total
T Kasparian 74.7 2 75.7
K Muller 74.7 1 75.7
T McRae 71.3 6 75.3
B Laslett 69.1 6 75.1

 

Date 10/06/2017
Event 600 Yard Club Shoot (18th)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
K Muller 50.6 50.4 0 100.10
Division 2
S Dyer 47.2 49.2 1 98.4
T McRae 45.2 46.3 3 97.5
F Class
none
Visitors
A Dodds 49.4 48.1 0 97.5
Awards
Potter Pin K Muller 100.10
Clark Pin S Dyer 96.4
Sniper K Muller 20.2
Spots T McRae x1

 

Date 03/06/2017
Event 600 Yard Club Shoot (17th)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
F Konieczny 50.4 50.6 1 100.10
K Muller 49.4 47.4 0 99.12
Division 2
B Laslett 49.5 47.4 4 100.9
S Dyer 48.4 49.2 0 97.6
T McRae 43.1 48.4 2 95.5
F Class
none
Visitors
A Dodds 47.3 49.8 0 96.11
Awards
Potter Pin F Konieczny 100.10
Clark Pin S Dyer 97.6
Sniper F Konieczny 19.1
Spots F Konieczny x1, K Muller x1

 

Date 27/05/2017
Event 300 Yard Club Shoot (16th)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
K Muller 49.5 50.5 0 99.10
T Kasparian 46.2 48.1 2 98.3
Division 2
T McRae 44.4 48.5 3 97.9
S Dyer 49.2 46.5 1 97.4
F Class
none
Visitors
none
Awards
Potter Pin K Muller 99.10
Clark Pin S Dyer 95.4
Sniper T Kasparian 20.1
Spots K Muller x2, T Kasparian x1

 

Date 20/05/2017
Event 800 Yard Club Shoot (15th)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
K Muller 49.5 50.7 1 100.12
Division 2
S Dyer 50.3 49.4 2 100.7
T McRae 46.4 48.2 3 99.6
F Class
none
Visitors
A Dodds 47.4 47.1 0 94.5
Awards
Potter Pin K Muller 99.12
Clark Pin S Dyer 99.7
Sniper S Dyer 20.2
Spots S Dyer 1

 

Date 29/04/2017
Event G.S. Laslett ANZAC Memorial Shield
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
K Muller 50.4 50.7 1 100.11
T Kasparian 49.5 49.5 2 100.10
B Laslett 45.3 49.4 4 99.7
T McRae 45.4 48.4 3 98.8
S Dyer 46.1 49.2 2 98.3
F Class
none
Visitors
M Green 49.3 50.7 0 99.10

 

Date 22/04/2017
Event 700 Yard Club Shoot (14th)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
K Muller 49.8 50.5 1 100.13
T Kasparian 49.2 48.2 1 99.4
Division 2
S Dyer 48.1 48.5 2 100.6
T McRae 46.2 46.2 1 94.4
F Class
none
Visitors
none
Awards
Potter Pin K Muller 99.13
Clark Pin S Dyer 96.6
Sniper S Dyer 18.0
Spots none

 

Date 25/02/2017
Event 600 Yard Club Shoot (13th)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
K Muller 45.3 48.4 1 95.7
T Kasparian 40.1 46.2 1 88.3
Division 2
D Muller 47.4 46.2 4 100.6
B Laslett 44.1 45.1 3 95.2
S Dyer 45.3 46.3 1 93.6
T McRae 41.1 47.0 1 90.1
F Class
none
Visitors
A Dodds 46.1 46.4 0 92.5
Awards
Potter Pin K Muller 93.7
Clark Pin S Dyer 91.6
Sniper S Dyer 19.1
Spots K Muller 2, B Laslett 1, D Muller 1

 

Date 11/02/2017
Event 500 Yard Club Shoot (12th)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
T Kasparian 50.7 49.7 2 100.14
K Muller 50.5 48.4 2 100.9
Division 2
S Dyer 49.6 49.4 1 100.10
T McRae 48.2 50.3 2 100.5
D Muller 44.2 45.1 4 97.3
F Class
none
Visitors
A Dodds 46.4 (TR) 54.3 (FC) 0
D McKersie 43.1 (TR) 52.1 (FC) 0
Awards
Potter Pin T Kasparian 99.14
Clark Pin S Dyer 98.10
Sniper S Dyer 20.2
Spots K Muller 2, S Dyer 1

 

Date 04/02/2017
Event 300 Yard Club Shoot (11th)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
K Muller 48.4 49.5 2 100.9
T Kasparian 48.3 48.4 2 100.7
Division 2
T McRae 48.3 47.4 2 99.7
D Muller 44.2 47.3 5 99.5
S Dyer 47.2 47.6 1 96.8
B Laslett 44.2 46.1 3 96.3
F Class
none
Visitors
I Jensen 55.2 0 55.2
J Bloggs 56.1 0 56.1
Awards
Potter Pin K Muller 97.9
Clark Pin T McRae 95.7
Sniper T Kasparian 19.1
Spots none

 

Date 28/01/2017
Event 800 Yard Club Shoot (10th)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
T Kasparian 48.3 48.3 3 100.6
K Muller 47.3 47.1 2 98.4
Division 2
S Dyer 49.2 49.5 3 100.7
D Muller 43.2 46.3 5 98.5
T McRae 45.4 48.4 1 95.8
F Class
none
Visitors
I Jensen
B Harding
Awards
Potter Pin T Kasparian 96.6
Clark Pin S Dyer 98.7
Sniper S Dyer 20.2
Spots S Dyer 1, T Kasparian 1

 

Date 17/12/2016
Event Christmas Shoot 700 Yards
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
T Kasparian 47.3 45.3 3 98.6
D Muller 45.1 47.3 5 100.4
K Muller 47.2 47.0 2 98.2
S Dyer 44.1 46.1 3 96.2
R McRae 39.1 46.1 5 94.2
C Muller 40.0 44.0 5 94.0
Brian (Casterton) 38.2 41.0 7 93.2
F Konieczny 46.2 43.0 1 91.2
T McRae 39.1 46.5 1 87.6
Jett (Casterton) 38.1 34.0 7 86.1
B Laslett 34.1 45.0 3 85.1

 

Date 10/12/2016
Event 700 Yard Club Shoot (9th)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
K Muller 48.5 48.3 1 99.8
F Konieczny 47.3 49.6 0 96.9
T Kasparian 45.1 46.1 1 93.2
Division 2
S Dyer 47.3 47.0 3 100.3
T McRae 48.4 48.4 1 98.8
F Class
none
Visitors
none
Awards
Potter Pin F Konieczny 96.9
Clark Pin T McRae 96.8
Sniper T Kasparian 18.1
Spots F Konieczny 1, K Muller 1

 

Date 03/12/2016
Event 600 Yard Club Shoot (8th)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
F Konieczny 46.2 50.4 1 97.6
T Kasparian 47.2 48.3 1 97.5
K Muller 46.4 48.5 1 96.9
Division 2
D Muller 43.1 45.2 10 100.3
T McRae 47.3 49.2 2 99.5
S Dyer 46.3 45.3 2 95.6
F Class
none
Visitors
none
Awards
Potter Pin F Konieczny 96.6
Clark Pin T McRae 96.5
Sniper T Kasparian
Spots T Kasparian 1, F Konieczny 1

 

Date 05/11/2016
Event 500 Yard Club Shoot (7th)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
T Kasparian 48.4 49.3 2 100.7
K Muller 49.5 49.7 0 98.12
Division 2
T McRae 45.2 49.4 4 99.6
F Class
none
Visitors
none
Awards
Potter Pin K Muller 98.12
Clark Pin T McRae 94.6
Sniper T Kasparian 18.0
Spots T Kasparian 1, T McRae 1, K Muller 1

 

Date 29/10/2016
Event 300 Yard Club Shoot (6th)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
F Konieczny 49.5 50.6 1 100.11
T Kasparian 49.4 49.3 2 100.7
K Muller 49.4 49.2 0 98.6
Division 2
T McRae 48.2 47.5 4 100.7
F Class
none
Visitors
none
Awards
Potter Pin F Konieczny 99.11
Clark Pin T McRae 95.7
Sniper T Kasparian 18.1
Spots F Konieczny 2

 

Date 22/10/2016
Event 800 Yard Club Shoot (5th)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
K Muller 50.3 43.4 0 93.7
T Kasparian 39.2 44.2 1 85.4
Division 2
S Dyer 48.2 47.2 2 99.4
T McRae 43.2 40.1 2 87.3
F Class
none
Visitors
none
Awards
Potter Pin K Muller 93.7
Clark Pin S Dyer 95.4
Sniper K Muller 19.0
Spots none

 

Date 15/10/2016
Event 700 Yard Club Shoot (4th)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
T Kasparian 50.5 48.1 2 100.6
K Muller 49.4 50.3 0 99.7
F Konieczny 48.2 47.3 0 95.5
Division 2
T McRae 46.2 48.2 2 98.4
B Laslett 47.2 46.1 2 97.3
F Class
none
Visitors
none
Awards
Potter Pin K Muller 99.7
Clark Pin T McRae 94.4
Sniper T Kasparian 20.2
Spots none

 

Date 08/10/2016
Event 600 Yard Club Shoot (3rd)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
K Muller 50.3 49.5 0 99.8
T Kasparian 48.4 47.0 2 99.4
Division 2
T McRae 48.5 47.5 3 100.10
B Laslett 46.0 48.3 3 99.3
F Class
none
Visitors
none
Awards
Potter Pin K Muller 99.8
Clark Pin T McRae 95.10
Sniper T Kasparian 20.1
Spots T McRae 1, K Muller 1

 

Date 27/08/2016
Event 500 Yard Club Shoot (2nd)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
K Muller 49.6 50.7 0 99.13
F Konieczny 49.7 50.6 0 99.13
T Kasparian 48.5 48.4 1 98.9
Division 2
T McRae 48.3 47.3 3 100.6
S Dyer 48.4 47.3 1 97.7
F Class
none
Visitors
none
Awards
Potter Pin K Muller 99.13
Clark Pin S Dyer 95.7
Sniper F Konieczny
Spots T Kasparian 1, F Konieczny 1, T McRae 1

 

Date 30/07/2016
Event 300 Yard Club Shoot (1st)
Name Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Handicap Total
Division 1
K Muller 49.5 50.7 0 99.12
F Konieczny 48.5 50.7 0 98.12
T Kasparian 46.1 45.2 0 91.3
Division 2
S Dyer 46.5 48.4 1 96.9
T McRae 45.3 46.3 2 95.6
F Class
none
Visitors
none
Awards
Potter Pin K Muller 99.12
Clark Pin S Dyer 94.9
Sniper K Muller 19.2
Spots K Muller 1

 

2015-2016

Date: 02/07/2016
Event: 800 Yard Club Shoot (20th)

Results

Division 1
T Kasparian 50.3 50.5 1hcp 100.8
K Muller 48.6 49.4 0hcp 97.10

Division 2
S Dyer 48.2 49.6 1hcp 99.8
T McRae 47.3 47.3 2hcp 98.6

F Class
B Laslett 54.1 56.3 110.4

Visitors
none

Awards

Sniper
T Kasparian 20.2

Potter Pin
T Kasparian 100.8

Clark Pin
S Dyer 97.8

Spots
none

Date: 18/06/2016
Event: 600 Yard Club Shoot (19th)

Results

Division 1
F Konieczny 50.5 50.6 2hcp 100.11
K Muller 50.8 49.5 0hcp 99.13
T Kasparian 48.6 49.1 1hcp 99.7

Division 2
B Laslett 47.2 48.3 7hcp 100.5
T McRae 49.1 48.2 3hcp 100.3

F Class
none

Visitors
none

Awards

Sniper
F Konieczny 20.4

Potter Pin
F Konieczny 100.11

Clark Pin
T McRae 97.3

Spots
T Kasparian 2, B Laslett 1

Date: 28/05/2016
Event: Ron Laslett Memorial Cup 700 Yards
Description: The Laslett Memorial Cup is a 15 shot match that is awarded to the shooter with the highest handicap score.

Results

K Muller 75.8 1hcp 75.8
S Dyer 72.5 4hcp 75.5
T McRae 71.4 8hcp 75.4
T Kasparian 72.5 1hcp 73.5
B Laslett 63.3 10hcp 73.3

Date: 28/05/2016
Event: 700 Yard Club Shoot (18th)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 50.3 50.7 0hcp 100.10
T Kasparian 48.3 48.1 0hcp 96.4

Division 2
S Dyer 48.4 49.1 2hcp 100.5
T McRae 46.2 47.3 4hcp 100.5
B Laslett 42.2 46.3 6hcp 98.5

F Class
none

Visitors
none

Awards

Sniper
S Dyer 19.3

Potter Pin
K Muller 100.10

Clark Pin
S Dyer 97.5

Spots
none

Date: 21/05/2016
Event: 500 Yard Club Shoot (17th)

Results

Division 1
T Kasparian 47.2 50.9 0hcp 97.11

Division 2
S Dyer 47.3 48.5 2hcp 99.8
T McRae 45.1 48.2 4hcp 99.3

F Class
none

Visitors
none

Awards

Sniper
T Kasparian 20.2

Potter Pin
T Kasparian 97.11

Clark Pin
S Dyer 95.8

Spots
S Dyer 2, T McRae 1

Date: 07/05/2016
Event: 300 Yard Club Shoot (16th)

Results

Division 1
T Kasparian 49.5 50.8 2hcp 100.13
F Konieczny 46.2 49.5 2hcp 98.7
K Muller 49.3 0 1hcp 50.3

Division 2
S Dyer 48.5 48.5 2hcp 100.10
T McRae 44.1 42.1 2hcp 90.2

F Class
none

Visitors
none

Awards

Sniper
T Kasparian 20.3

Potter Pin
T Kasparian 99.13

Clark Pin
S Dyer 96.10

Spots
T Kasparian 1

Date: 23/04/2016
Event: G.S. Laslett ANZAC Memorial Shield
Description: The G.S Laslett ANZAC Memorial Shield is awarded to the shooter with the highest handicap score.

Results

F Konieczny 48.4 49.4 2hcp 100.8
S Dyer 48.4 47.4 2hcp 99.8
T Kasparian 46.3 49.5 2hcp 98.8
K Muller 49.6 47.1 1hcp 98.7
T McRae 43.1 44.1 2hcp 91.2

Date: 09/04/2016
Event: 800 Yard Club Shoot (15th)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 50.6 48.3 2hcp 100.9
T Kasparian 50.3 49.1 2hcp 100.4

Division 2
T McRae 49.3 44.1 2hcp 96.4
S Dyer 46.5 45.4 1hcp 93.9

F Class
none

Visitors
none

Awards

Sniper
K Muller 19.3

Potter Pin
T Kasparian 99.4

Clark Pin
T McRae 93.4

Spots
none

Date: 27/02/2016
Event: 700 Yard Club Shoot (14th)

Results

Division 1
F Konieczny 47.1 48.4 2hcp 99.5
K Muller 46.3 49.3 2hcp 98.6
T Kasparian 44.3 45.1 1hcp 91.4

Division 2
T McRae 47.5 47.2 2hcp 98.7
B Laslett 41.1 41.1 4hcp 90.2

F Class
none

Visitors
none

Awards

Sniper
F Konieczny 20.0

Potter Pin
K Muller 95.6

Clark Pin
T McRae 94.7

Spots
none

Date: 20/02/2016
Event: 600 Yard Club Shoot (13th)

Results

Division 1
T Kasparian 50.2 49.2 4hcp 100.4
F Konieczny 48.3 46.3 2hcp 98.6
K Muller 47.2 44.4 2hcp 95.6

Division 2
T McRae 49.4 46.0 2hcp 98.4

F Class
none

Visitors
none

Awards

Sniper
T Kasparian 19.1

Potter Pin
T Kasparian 99.4

Clark Pin
T McRae 95.4

Spots
T Kasparian 1, F Konieczny 1, T McRae 1, K Muller 1

Date: 13/02/2016
Event: 500 Yard Club Shoot (12th)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 49.6 47.6 2hcp 99.12
F Konieczny 46.2 49.5 2hcp 98.7
T Kasparian 48.2 45.4 3hcp 98.6

Division 2
T McRae 47.4 47.4 3hcp 100.8

F Class
M Benjamin 59.6 55.3 2hcp 117.9

Visitors
none

Awards

Sniper
K Muller 18.1

Potter Pin
K Muller 96.12

Clark Pin
T McRae 94.8

Spots
K Muller 2, T Kasparian 1, T McRae 1

Date: 06/02/2016
Event: 300 Yard Club Shoot (11th)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 47.3 48.3 1hcp 97.6
T Kasparian 44.2 44.4 1hcp 90.6

Division 2
S Dyer 47.2 49.4 3hcp 100.6
T McRae 49.2 44.3 3hcp 97.5

F Class
none

Visitors
none

Awards

Sniper
T McRae 20.1

Potter Pin
K Muller 95.6

Clark Pin
S Dyer 96.6

Spots
S Dyer 1

Date: 30/01/2016
Event: 500 Yard Club Shoot (10th)

Results

Division 1
T Kasparian 49.4 49.4 5hcp 100.8
F Konieczny 48.3 45.1 1hcp 95.4

Division 2
T McRae 45.4 48.2 5hcp 100.6
B Laslett 44.1 46.1 8hcp 100.2
S Dyer 45.3 46.2 3hcp 97.5

F Class
none

Visitors
none

Awards

Sniper
T Kasparian 19.2

Potter Pin
T Kasparian 98.8

Clark Pin
T McRae 93.6

Spots
none

Date: 23/01/2016
Event: 800 Yard Club Shoot (9th)

Results

Division 1
T Kasparian 49.4 46.1 5hcp 100.5
F Konieczny 46.4 48.4 0hcp 94.8

Division 2
T McRae 45.1 46.2 4hcp 99.3
S Dyer 49.4 44.2 4hcp 98.6

F Class
none

Visitors
none

Awards

Sniper
T Kasparian 19.1

Potter Pin
T Kasparian 95.5

Clark Pin
S Dyer 93.6

Spots
none

Date: 16/01/2016
Event: 700 Yard Club Shoot (8th)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 44.3 48.6 1hcp 94.9
T Kasparian 39.0 39.1 2hcp 82.1

Division 2
T McRae 42.3 43.1 3hcp 91.4
S Dyer 40.0 43.1 4hcp 91.1

F Class
none

Visitors
Martin 48.0
Mike 48.1

Awards

Sniper
T Kasparian 17.1

Potter Pin
K Muller 92.9

Clark Pin
T McRae 85.4

Spots
none

Date: 12/12/2015
Event: 600 Yard Club Shoot (7th)

Results

Division 1
T Kasparian 47.1 47.3 2hcp 98.4
K Muller 48.2 49.4 0hcp 97.6

Division 2
T McRae 46.2 47.2 3hcp 99.4
S Dyer 48.2 45.1 4hcp 99.3
R McRae 44.2 46.4 2hcp 94.6

F Class
none

Visitors
Kane 58.1 53.2 0hcp 111.3

Awards

Sniper
K Muller 19.1

Potter Pin
K Muller 97.6

Clark Pin
T McRae 93.4

Spots
none

Date: 21/11/2015
Event: 300 Yard Club Shoot (6th)

Results

Division 1
T Kasparian 48.3 47.3 2hcp 99.6
K Muller 48.2 49.5 0hcp 97.7

Division 2
T McRae 45.2 46.4 3hcp 97.6
S Dyer 44.0 45.1 4hcp 97.1
B Laslett 46.1 39.0 5hcp 94.1

F Class
none

Visitors
Kane 50.1 55.2 0hcp 105.3

Awards

Sniper
K Muller 20.0

Potter Pin
K Muller 97.7

Clark Pin
T McRae 91.6

Spots
T Kasparian 1

Date: 14/11/2015
Event: 800 Yard Club Shoot (5th)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 49.6 50.8 0hcp 99.14
F Konieczny 49.2 50.6 0hcp 99.8
T Kasparian 48.3 47.1 2hcp 99.4

Division 2
S Dyer 42.0 47.0 3hcp 95.0
T McRae 41.1 49.3 3hcp 94.4
B Laslett 41.2 36.0 2hcp 81.2

F Class
none

Visitors
Sarah 48.3 52.3 0hcp 100.6
Kane 49.0 47.1 0hcp 96.1

Awards

Sniper
K Muller 20.2

Potter Pin
K Muller 99.14

Clark Pin
T McRae 90.4

Spots
none

Date: 31/10/2015
Event: 700 Yard Club Shoot (4th)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 49.5 50.6 0hcp 99.11
T Kasparian 47.7 48.3 1hcp 97.10

Division 2
T McRae 45.1 46.2 2hcp 95.3
S Dyer 42.0 48.1 2hcp 94.1

F Class
none

Visitors
Kane 52.1 51.1 0hcp 103.2

Awards

Sniper
K Muller 20.2

Potter Pin
K Muller 99.11

Clark Pin
T McRae 91.3

Spots
K Muller 1

Date: 10/10/2015
Event: 600 Yard Club Shoot (3rd)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 50.6 50.8 0hcp 100.14
T Kasparian 46.4 48.2 1hcp 96.6

Division 2
T McRae 46.0 48.1 2hcp 98.1
S Dyer 44.1 48.3 1hcp 94.4

F Class
none

Visitors
none

Awards

Sniper
K Muller 19.1

Potter Pin
K Muller 100.14

Clark Pin
T McRae 94.1

Spots
K Muller 1

Date: 05/09/2015
Event: 500 Yard Club Shoot (2nd)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 50.9 50.8 0hcp 100.17
T Kasparian 49.6 50.5 2hcp 100.11

Division 2
T McRae 49.6 47.3 3hcp 100.9
B Laslett 45.2 49.6 3hcp 98.8

F Class
none

Visitors
Brian 43.2 34.0 0hcp 77.2

Awards

Sniper
T Kasparian 20.1

Potter Pin
K Muller 100.17

Clark Pin
T McRae 96.9

Spots
K Muller 3, T Kasparian 1

Date: 15/08/2015
Event: 300 Yard Club Shoot (1st)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 50.3 50.5 0hcp 100.8
T Kasparian 48.6 48.2 1hcp 98.8

Division 2
S Dyer 47.4 49.7 0hcp 96.11
T McRae 43.3 46.0 2hcp 93.3

F Class
none

Visitors
M Carrison 38.2
L Manser 41.1

Awards

Sniper
K Muller 20.2

Potter Pin
K Muller 100.8

Clark Pin
S Dyer 96.11

Spots
S Dyer 1, T Kasparian 1

2014-2015

Date: 01/08/2015
Event: 800 Yard Club Shoot (20th)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 50.7 50.8 0hcp 100.15

Division 2
S Dyer 47.2 50.6 1hcp 98.8
T McRae 45.4 49.2 2hcp 97.6

F Class
none

Visitors
none

Awards

Sniper
K Muller 20.3

Potter Pin
K Muller 100.15

Clark Pin
S Dyer 97.8

Spots
none

Date: 18/07/2015
Event: 500 Yard Club Shoot (19th)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 49.6 50.8 0hcp 99.14
T Kasparian 48.3 48.3 1hcp 98.6

Division 2
B Laslett 48.3 47.1 4hcp 100.4
T McRae 46.5 48.4 2hcp 98.9

F Class
none

Visitors
A Laslett 40.1 39.1 79.2

Awards

Sniper
K Muller 20.4

Potter Pin
K Muller 99.14

Clark Pin
B Laslett 95.4

Spots
none

Date: 04/07/2015
Event: Ron Laslett Memorial Cup 700 Yards

Results

The Laslett Memorial Cup is a 15 shot match that is awarded to the shooter with the highest handicap score.

T Kasparian 71.7 2hcp 73.7
T McRae 69.5 4hcp 73.5
S Dyer 70.3 2hcp 72.3
B Laslett 62.2 8hcp 70.2

Date: 04/07/2015
Event: 700 Yard Club Shoot (18th)

Results

Division 1
T Kasparian 48.5 50.7 1hcp 99.12

Division 2
S Dyer 48.3 50.4 1hcp 99.7
T McRae 46.3 48.2 2hcp 98.5
B Laslett 44.2 42.1 4hcp 94.3

F Class
none

Awards

Sniper
T Kasparian 18.1

Potter Pin
T Kasparian 98.12

Clark Pin
S Dyer 98.7

Spots
T Kasparian 1

Date: 27/06/2015
Event: 500 Yard Club Shoot (17th)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 29.5 50.3 0hcp 99.8
T Kasparian 49.1 47.3 0hcp 96.4

Division 2
S Dyer 49.4 47.0 2hcp 99.4
T McRae 27.0 48.2 1hcp 97.2

F Class
none

Awards

Sniper
K Muller 20.2

Potter Pin
K Muller 99.8

Clark Pin
S Dyer 96.4

Spots
K Muller 2, S Dyer 1

Date: 20/06/2015
Event: 300 Yard Club Shoot (16th)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 50.3 50.6 0hcp 100.9
T Kasparian 50.6 48.5 1hcp 99.11

Division 2
B Laslett 46.2 46.2 4hcp 100.4
S Dyer 49.7 47.2 2hcp 99.9
T McRae 41.3 47.3 1hcp 99.6

F Class
none


Visitors
M Overland

Awards

Sniper
T Kasparian 19.2

Potter Pin
K Muller 100.9

Clark Pin
S Dyer 96.9

Spots
K Muller 3, T Kasparian 1

Date: 13/06/2015
Event: 800 Yard Club Shoot (15th)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 50.4 50.7 1hcp 100.11
F Konieczny 50.6 50.5 0hcp 100.11
T Kasparian 49.3 50.4 3hcp 100.7

Division 2
T McRae 50.4 48.3 3hcp 100.7
S Dyer 41.1 48.5 2hcp 93.6

F Class
none


Visitors
B Banks 31.0 34.2 0hcp 66.2

Awards

Sniper
F Konieczny 20.1

Potter Pin
K Muller 100.11

Clark Pin
T McRae 98.7

Spots
none

Date: 06/06/2015
Event: 700 Yard Club Shoot (14th)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 49.3 49.7 1hcp 100.10

Division 2
S Dyer 46.1 49.2 4hcp 100.3
T McRae 43.1 48.4 4hcp 97.8

F Class
none

Visitors
none

Awards

Sniper
K Muller 19.1

Potter Pin
K Muller 98.10

Clark Pin
S Dyer 95.3

Spots
none

Date: 30/05/2015
Event: 700 Yard Anzac Shoot

Results

The G.S Laslett ANZAC Memorial Shield is awarded to the shooter with the highest handicap score.
K Muller 49.6 49.3 1hcp 100.0
T McRae 46.2 45.4 3hcp 97.6
S Dyer 43.3 48.3 3hcp 96.6
F Konieczny 45.2 50.2 0hcp 95.4
B Laslett 43.1 46.1 3hcp 95.2
T Kasparian 46.3 46.4 1hcp 94.7

F Class
M Benjamin 56.4 59.6 4hcp 120.10

Date: 09/05/2015
Event: 600 Yard Club Shoot (13th)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 48.4 48.5 0hcp 96.9
T Kasparian 43.1 47.4 0hcp 90.5

Division 2
B Laslett 47.3 44.3 3hcp 97.6
T McRae 45.3 45.3 2hcp 94.6
S Dyer 43.2 46.0 2hcp 93.2

F Class
none


Visitors
none

Awards

Sniper
K Muller 20.2

Potter Pin
K Muller 96.9

Clark Pin
B Laslett 91.6

Spots
none

Date: 11/04/2015
Event: 500 Yard Club Shoot (12th)

Results

Division 1
F Konieczny 50.7 50.6 4hcp 100.13
T Kasparian 50.0 50.4 3hcp 100.4

Division 2
T McRae 47.3 48.3 4hcp 100.6
S Dyer 48.2 45.2 2hcp 97.4

F Class
none

Visitors
Brian 32.0 34.0 0hcp 66.0

Awards

Sniper
T Kasparian 20.0

Potter Pin
F Konieczny 100.13

Clark Pin
T McRae 95.6

Spots
S Dyer 1, F Konieczny 1

Date: 28/03/2015
Event: 300 Yard Club Shoot (11th)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 50.4 49.3 2hcp 100.7
T Kasparian 49.3 48.2 5hcp 100.5
F Konieczny 41.1 48.1 6hcp 97.2

Division 2
S Dyer 46.1 50.6 6hcp 100.7
T McRae 48.2 44.1 6hcp 100.3

F Class
none

Visitors
Adam 39.0 47.2 0hcp 86.2
Brian 39.0 41.0 0hcp 80.0

Awards

Sniper
S Dyer 19.2

Potter Pin
K Muller 99.7

Clark Pin
S Dyer 96.7

Spots
K Muller 1

Date: 21/03/2015
Event: 800 Yard Club Shoot (10th)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 45.4 49.3 2hcp 97.7
F Konieczny 41.2 48.3 3hcp 94.5
T Kasparian 40.2 43.3 2hcp 87.5

Division 2
T McRae 45.5 43.4 5hcp 98.9
S Dyer 46.2 40.2 6hcp 96.4

F Class
none

Awards

Sniper
T Kasparian 17.1

Potter Pin
K Muller 94.7

Clark Pin
T McRae 88.9

Spots
T McRae 1

Date: 17/01/2015
Event: 700 Yard Club Shoot (9th)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 46.1 48.3 2hcp 98.4
T Kasparian 47.4 45.3 1hcp 94.7
F Konieczny 41.0 41.1 1hcp 84.1

Division 2
S Dyer 44.0 40.1 5hcp 94.1
T McRae 39.1 44.0 5hcp 93.1
R McRae 39.1 45.1 2hcp 88.2

F Class
none

Awards

Sniper
T Kasparian 18.1

Potter Pin
K Muller 94.4

Clark Pin
R McRae 84.2

Spots
none

Date: 30/11/2014
Event: 600 Yard Club Shoot (8th)

Results

Division 1
T Kasparian 48.4 49.4 2hcp 100.8
K Muller 44.1 49.6 1hcp 95.7

Division 2
T McRae 44.2 45.2 4hcp 97.4
S Dyer 46.2 41.2 2hcp 91.4

Awards

Sniper
T Kasparian 17.1

Potter Pin
T Kasparian 97.8

Clark Pin
T McRae 89.4

Spots
none

Date: 22/11/2014
Event: 500 Yard Club Shoot (7th)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 47.4 48.2 2hcp 99.6
T Kasparian 48.2 56.1 3hcp 99.3

Division 2
T McRae 44.0 46.1 3hcp 96.1
S Dyer 43.2 45.2 3hcp 94.1

F Class
none

Awards

Sniper
S Dyer 20.3

Potter Pin
K Muller 95.6

Clark Pin
T McRae 90.1

Spots
S Dyer 1, T Kasparian 1

Date: 18/10/2014
Event: 300 Yard Club Shoot (6th)

Results

Division 1
F Konieczny 48.3 50.6 2hcp 100.9
K Muller 48.3 49.4 3hcp 100.7
T Kasparian 49.4 47.1 2hcp 99.5

Division 2
S Dyer 50.4 47.1 5hcp 100.5
T McRae 46.2 46.1 4hcp 100.3
R Wood 47.1 46.3 2hcp 97.4

F Class
M Benjamin 57.2 54.3 3hcp 117.5

Awards

Sniper
Tony K 19.1

Potter Pin
F Konieczny 98.9

Clark Pin
S Dyer 97.5

Spots
F Konieczny 1, K Muller 1

Date: 11/10/2014
Event: 800 Yard Club Shoot (5th)

Results

Division 1
F Konieczny 46.5 49.5 1hcp 97.10
K Muller 45.3 44.2 1hcp 91.5
T Kasparian 45.1 24.1 1hcp 71.2

Division 2
T McRae 44.2 49.5 6hcp 100.7
S Dyer 44.3 43.2 3hcp 93.5

F Class
none

Awards

Sniper
S Dyer 16.0

Potter Pin
F Konieczny 95.10

Clark Pin
T McRae 93.7

Spots
none

Date: 27/09/2014
Event: 700 Yard Club Shoot (4th)

Results

Division 1
T Kasparian 48.3 49.3 0hcp 97.6
K Muller 47.0 48.3 0hcp 95.3
F Konieczny 48.3 46.1 0hcp 94.4

Division 2
S Dyer 47.4 43.1 3hcp 96.4
T McRae 38.0 43.1 3chp 87.1

F Class
M Neale 50.0 53.0 10hcp 120.0

Awards

Sniper
K Muller 19.0

Potter Pin
T Kasparian 97.6

Clark Pin
S Dyer 90.4

Spots
none

Date: 20/09/2014
Event: 600 Yard Club Shoot (3rd)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 49.5 50.5 0hcp 99.10
F Konieczny 49.4 50.4 0hcp 99.8
T Kasparian 49.4 48.5 0hcp 97.9

Division 2
S Dyer 45.1 47.2 2hcp 96.3
T McRae 43.0 46.3 2hcp 91.3

F Class
M Benjamin 57.5 53.1 3chp 116.6

Awards

Sniper
S Dyer 19.1

Potter Pin
K Muller 99.10

Clark Pin
S Dyer 92.3

Spots
T Kasparian 1

Date: 13/09/2014
Event: 500 Yard Club Shoot (2nd)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 49.8 50.5 0hcp 99.13
T Kasparian 49.4 50.8 0hcp 99.12
F Konieczny 49.7 48.6 0hcp 97.13

Division 2
T McRae 47.1 47.1 3hcp 100.2
S Dyer 45.3 47.3 2hcp 96.6

Awards

Sniper
K Muller 20.3

Potter Pin
K Muller 99.13

Clark Pin
T McRae 94.2

Spots
T McRae 1, K Muller 1,

Date: 06/09/2014
Event: 300 Yard Club Shoot (1st)

Results

Division 1
T Kasparian 49.5 50.4 1hcp 100.9
K Muller 48.6 50.6 0hcp 98.12

Division 2
S Dyer 48.8 48.3 3hcp 100.11
T McRae 42.4 48.2 2hcp 94.6

F Class
M Benjamin 58.3 56.3 4hcp 120.6

Awards

Sniper
T Kasparian 20.4

Potter Pin
T Kasparian 99.9

Clark Pin
S Dyer 96.11

Spots
S Dyer 1, T McRae 1, K Muller 1,

2013-2014

Date: 09/08/2014
Event: 800 Yard Club Shoot (20th)

Results

Division 1
F Konieczny 50.6 50.5 0hcp 100.11
T Kasparian 50.5 49.6 1hcp 100.11
K Muller 49.4 50.7 0hcp 99.11

Division 2
T McRae 45.2 49.2 2hcp 97.4

Awards

Sniper
F Konieczny 20.1

Potter Pin
F Konieczny 100.11

Clark Pin
T McRae 93.4

Date: 02/08/2014
Event: J.J Clark Memorial Shield 700 Yards

Results

K Muller 99.10
T McRae 98.8
F Konieczny 97.9
S Dyer 94.6
T Kasparian 91.4

Date: 02/08/2014
Event: 700 Yard Club Shoot (19th)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 49.6 50.4 0hcp 99.10
F Konieczny 47.3 50.6 0hcp 97.9
T Kasparian 44.2 47.2 0hcp 91.4

Division 2
T McRae 46.5 48.3 2hcp 98.8
S Dyer 46.4 44.2 2hcp 94.6

F Class
M Benjamin 57.0 55.1 2hcp 116.1

Awards

Sniper
K Muller 19.2

Potter Pin
K Muller 99.10

Clark Pin
T McRae 94.8

Date: 26/07/2014
Event: 600 Yard Club Shoot (18th)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 50.7 50.6 0hcp 100.13
T Kasparian 50.6 49.6 0hcp 99.12

Division 2
S Dyer 46.3 49.6 3hcp 99.9
T McRae 46.2 48.0 3chp 99.2

F Class
M Neale 53.0 58.3 6hcp 119.3
M Benjamin 54.3 56.1 1hcp 112.4

Awards

Sniper
T Kasparian 20.3

Potter Pin
K Muller 100.13

Clark Pin
S Dyer 95.9

Spots
T Kasparian 1, K Muller 1

Date: 19/07/2014
Event: 500 Yard Club Shoot (17th)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 50.7 50.6 1hcp 100.13
T Kasparian 48.2 50.8 1hcp 99.10

Division 2
T McRae 48.3 47.1 4hcp 100.4

F Class
M Benjamin 59.4 59.4 2hcp 120.8
G Barrett 51.1 55.1 10hcp 120.2

Awards

Sniper
T Kasparian 20.2

Potter Pin
K Muller 100.13

Clark Pin
T McRae 95.4

Spots
K Muller 3

Date: 12/07/2014
Event: 300 Yard Club Shoot (16th)

Results

Division 1
T Kasparian 49.6 49.4 2hcp 100.10

Division 2
S Dyer 47.4 48.2 3hcp 100.6
T McRae 45.2 44.2 4hcp 97.4

F Class
M Benjamin 57.2 58.3 3hcp 120.5
G Barrett 49.2 51.0 10hcp 119.2

Awards

Sniper
S Dyer 20.3

Potter Pin
T Kasparian 98.10

Clark Pin
S Dyer 95.6

Spots
S Dyer 1

Date: 05/07/2014
Event: 800 Yard Club Shoot (15th)

Results

Division 1
T Kasparian 47.3 49.3 2hcp 99.6
K Muller 50.3 48.6 0hcp 98.9

Division 2
S Dyer 43.3 46.5 2hcp 93.8
T McRae 36.0 47.4 3hcp 89.4

Awards

Sniper
S Dyer 19.3

Potter Pin
K Muller 98.9

Clark Pin
S Dyer 89.8

Spots
T Kasparian 1

Date: 21-06-2014
Event: 700 Yard Club Shoot (14th)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 49.4 48.4 0hcp 97.8
T Kasparian 47.2 46.3 0hcp 93.5

Division 2
S Dyer 47.2 46.2 1hcp 95.4
T McRae 43.1 47.3 2hcp 94.4

F Class
M Benjamin 56.2 57.1 5hcp 120.3

Visitors
Ross Cocks 47.4 47.6 94.10

Awards

Sniper
K Muller 20.2

Potter Pin
K Muller 97.8

Clark Pin
S Dyer 93.4

Date: 14/06/2014
Event: 600 Yard Club Shoot (13th)

Results

Division 1
F Konieczny 50.7 50.6 0hcp 100.13
K Muller 50.7 50.5 0hcp 100.12
T Kasparian 48.2 49.2 0hcp 97.4

Division 2
S Dyer 49.4 48.4 2hcp 100.8
R McRae 49.4 50.3 5hcp 100.7
T McRae 46.3 48.5 2hcp 98.8

F Class
M Benjamin 57.3 56.3 7hcp 120.6

Awards

Sniper
T Kasparian 19.1

Potter Pin
F Konieczny 100.13

Clark Pin
R McRae 99.7

Spots
T Kasparian 1, K Muller 1

Date: 31/05/2014
Event: 500 Yard Club Shoot (12th)

Results

Division 1
F Konieczny 50.5 50.9 3hcp 100.14
K Muller 50.6 50.7 1hcp 100.13
T Kasparian 50.3 50.7 1hcp 100.10

Division 2
S Dyer 48.4 49.4 3hcp 100.8
T McRae 47.2 49.6 4hcp 100.8

F Class
M Benjamin (Barrel Tuning)

Awards

Sniper
K Muller 20.4

Potter Pin
F Konieczny 100.14

Clark Pin
S Dyer 97.8

Spots
T Kasparian 2, F Konieczny 1

Date: 24/05/2014
Event: 600 Yard Laslett Memorial Cup

Results

The Laslett Memorial Cup is a 15 shot match that is awarded to the shooter with the highest handicap score.
K Muller 74.10 2hcp 75.10
T McRae 68.3 8hcp 75.3
B Laslett 66.4 8hcp 74.4
T Kasparian 71.3 2hcp 73.3
S Dyer 67.2 6hcp 73.2
R Wood 67.2 4hcp 71.2

Date: 10/05/2014
Event: 300 Yard Club Shoot (11th)

Results

Division 1
T Kasparian 49.3 48.5 2hcp 100.8
K Muller 48.3 50.4 0hcp 98.7

Division 2
T McRae 44.1 46.3 4hcp 98.4
S Dyer 45.3 47.4 2 2hcp 96.7

F Class
(Visitor) G Barrett 49.1 51.0 0hcp 100.1

Awards

Sniper
S Dyer 20.3

Potter Pin
K Muller 98.7

Clark Pin
S Dyer 92.7

Spots
K Muller 1

Date: 26/04/2014
Event: 700 Yard G.S. Laslett ANZAC Memorial Shield

Results

The G.S Laslett ANZAC Memorial Shield is awarded to the shooter with the highest handicap score.
T Kasparian 47.2 48.6 3hcp 100.8
T McRae 44.3 47.5 5hcp 99.8
K Muller 48.2 49.4 1hcp 99.6
S Dyer 47.4 46.1 3hcp 99.5

Date: 12/04/2014
Event: 700 Yard Club Shoot (10th)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 50.5 49.5 1hcp 100.10
F Konieczny 47.4 48.3 4hcp 100.7

Division 2
S Dyer 47.2 49.3 7hcp 100.4
T McRae 46.1 42.1 6hcp 98.2

F Class
M Benjamin 51.0 48.0 4hcp 107.0

Awards

Sniper
K Muller 19.2

Potter Pin
K Muller 99.10

Clark Pin
S Dyer 96.5

Spots
K Muller 1

Date: 22/02/2014
Event: 700 Yard Club Shoot (9th)

Results

Division 1
F Konieczny 46.3 45.2 3hcp 97.5
K Muller 46.2 48.3 1hcp 96.5
T Kasparian 48.3 38.0 3hcp 91.3

Division 2
T McRae 42.1 45.2 5hcp 97.3
S Dyer 44.1 41.0 5 hcp 95.1

F Class
None

Awards

Sniper
K Muller 18.0

Potter Pin
K Muller 94.5

Clark Pin
T McRae 87.3

Spots
None

Date: 15/02/2014
Event: 600 Yard Club Shoot (8th)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 45.2 50.4 1hcp 96.6
T Kasparian 45.3 47.1 1hcp 94.4
F Konieczny 43.1 47.2 2hcp 94.3

Division 2
T McRae 44.1 43.0 4hcp 95.1
S Dyer 40.3 42.1 3hcp 88.4

F Class
M Benjamin - New Barrel

Awards

Sniper
K Muller 19.1

Potter Pin
K Muller 95.6

Clark Pin
T McRae 87.1

Spots
None

Date: 15/11/2013
Event: 500 Yard Club Shoot (7th)

Results

Division 1
F Konieczny 46.3 47.3 0hcp 93.6
T Kasparian 47.2 46.3 0hcp 93.5

Division 2
S Dyer 46.3 47.3 4hcp 100.6
T McRae 44.3 45.2 5hcp 99.5

F Class
(Visitor) G Barrett 43.0 51.0 0hcp 94.0

Awards

Sniper
T Kasparian 19.1

Potter Pin
F Konieczny 93.6

Clark Pin
S Dyer 93.6

Spots
F Konieczny 1, T McRae 1

Date: 07/12/2013
Event: 300 Yard Club Shoot (6th)

Results

Division 1
T Kasparian 50.4 50.2 4hcp 100.6
K Muller 49.4 49.7 0hcp 98.11

Division 2
T McRae 45.2 46.4 6hcp 100.6
R McRae 43.2 49.2 4hcp 92.4

F Class
M Benjamin practice

Awards

Sniper
T Kasparian 19.1

Potter Pin
T Kasparian 100.6

Clark Pin
T McRae 91.6

Spots
K Muller 1

Date: 30/11/2013
Event: 800 Yard Club Shoot (5th)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 49.5 49.2 1hcp 100.7
F Konieczny 48.2 49.4 0hcp 97.6
T Kasparian 44.1 48.3 2hcp 96.4

Division 2
S Dyer 46.3 47.4 6hcp 100.7

F Class
None

Awards

Sniper
T Kasparian 20.0

Potter Pin
K Muller 98.7

Clark Pin
S Dyer 93.7

Spots
F Konieczny 1

Date: 02/11/2013
Event: 700 Yard Club Shoot (4th)

Results

Division 1
T Kasparian 42.1 46.3 2hcp 94.4
K Muller 43.2 50.5 0hcp 93.7

Division 2
T McRae 41.1 42.2 5hcp 93.2
S Dyer 42.1 43.2 2hcp 89.3

Awards

Sniper
S Dyer 16.1

Potter Pin
K Muller 93.7

Clark Pin
S Dyer 85.3

Spots
T McRae 1

Date: 19/10/2013
Event: 600 Yard Club Shoot (3rd)

Results

Division 1
T Kasparian 47.3 49.4 2hcp 99.7
K Muller 47.4 48.4 0hcp 95.8

Division 2
T McRae 46.2 43.1 4hcp 97.3
S Dyer 42.2 46.4 0hcp 88.6

F Class
M Benjamin 54.3 54.3 2hcp 112.6

Awards

Sniper
K Muller 19.2

Potter Pin
T Kasparian 96.7

Clark Pin
T McRae 89.3

Spots
None

Date: 14/09/2013
Event: 500 Yard Club Shoot (2nd)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 50.4 50.7 1hcp 100.11

Division 2
S Dyer 49.2 49.4 2hcp 100.6
T McRae 45.1 44.3 4hcp 97.4

F Class
M Benjamin 56.3 58.5 3hcp 119.8

Awards

Sniper
S Dyer 19.1

Potter Pin
K Muller 100.11

Clark Pin
S Dyer 98.6

Spots
S Dyer 1

Date: 07/09/2013
Event: 300 Yard Club Shoot (1st)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 50.5 49.7 1hcp 100.12

Division 2
T McRae 48.1 45.2 6hcp 100.2
S Dyer 46.1 50.3 2hcp 98.4

F Class
M Benjamin 54.3 58.3 4hcp 120.6

Awards

Sniper
K Muller 18.1

Potter Pin
K Muller 99.12

Clark Pin
S Dyer 96.4

Spots
K Muller 2, S Dyer 1, T McRae 1

2012-2013

Date: 27/07/2013Y
Event: 800 Yard Club Shoot (20)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 50.6 50.3 0hcp 100.9
F Konieczny 50.5 49.6 0hcp 99.11
T Kasparian 48.3 48.3 0hcp 96.6

Division 2
S Dyer 48.2 48.3 2hcp 100.5

F Class
M Benjamin 54.1 56.1 3hcp 116.2

Awards

Sniper
F Konieczny 20.2

Potter Pin
K Muller 100.9

Clark Pin
S Dyer 96.5

Spots
F Konieczny 1, K Muller 1

Date: 05/07/2013
Event: 700 Yard Club Shoot (19)

Results

Division 1
F Konieczny 49.3 48.2 0hcp 97.5
K Muller 46.3 50.4 0hcp 96.7

Division 2
R McRae 46.1 44.2 3hcp 96.3
T McRae 41.3 43.1 5hcp 94.4

F Class
M Benjamin 54.1 56.0 1hcp 112.1

Awards

Sniper
F Konieczny 18.1

Potter Pin
F Konieczny 97.5

Clark Pin
R McRae 90.3

Spots
R McRae 1, T McRae 1

Date: 29/06/2013
Event: 600 Yard Club Shoot (18)

Results

Division 1
F Konieczny 50.6 49.4 1hcp 100.10
T Kasparian 50.6.50.3 0hcp 100.9
K Muller 49.6 49.6 0hcp 98.12

Division 2
S Dyer 48.4 44.1 1hcp 94.5
T McRae 43.1 43.1 4hcp 94.2
R McRae 46.2 45.1 1hcp 93.3

F Class
M Benjamin 58.4 57.3 0hcp 115.7

Awards

Sniper
T Kasparian 19.2

Potter Pin
T Kasparian 100.9

Clark Pin
S Dyer 92.5

Spots
K Muller 1

Date: 22/06/2013
Event: 500 Yard Club Shoot (17)

Results

Division 1
K Muller 50.6 50.6 1hcp 100.12
F Konieczny 49.4 46.1 1hcp 97.5
T Kasparian 46.2 50.4 0hcp 96.6

Division 2
S Dyer 46.4 50.3 2hcp 98.7
R McRae 45.4 50.8 2hcp 97.12
T McRae 43.1 48.3 3hcp 96.4

F Class
M Benajmin 59.3 59.3 0hcp 118.6

Awards

Sniper
S Dyer 19.1

Potter Pin
K Muller 100.12

Clark Pin
S Dyer 96.7

Spots
R McRae 2, T Kasparian 1, T Mcrae 1

Date: 15/06/2013
Event: 300 Yard Club Shoot (16)

Results

Division 1
F Konieczny 48.3 48.2 2hcp 100.5
K Muller 48.4 49.8 0hcp 97.12

Division 2
T Parker 43.2 46.4 6hcp 99.6
S Dyer 45.3 49.4 2hcp 97.7
T McRae 46.3 41.1 2hcp 91.4

F Class
M Benjamin 60.1 59.3 3hcp 120.6

Awards

Sniper
K Muller 20.2

Potter Pin
K Muller 97.12

Clark Pin
S Dyer 94.7

Spots
K Muller 3, T Parker 2, F Konieczny 1, S Dyer 1